Datos útiles

Números de DICOSE

Consignación a ZAMBRANO

ARTIGAS 019010511
CANELONES 029015643
CERRO LARGO 039091038
COLONIA 049015666
DURAZNO 059011782
FLORES 069012566
FLORIDA 079015741
LAVALLEJA 089011566
MALDONADO 099011548
MONTEVIDEO 109010804
PAYSANDU 119011655
RIO NEGRO 129010762
RIVERA 139011678
ROCHA 149011579
SALTO 159011674
SAN JOSE 169015619
SORIANO 179011611
TACUAREMBO 189011792
TREINTA Y TRES 199011618

 

PLAZA RURAL 108904224
HACIENDA 108904224
LANAS 202074642
REMATES 109010804

 

Locales de Remates

AGROPECUARIA DE ARTIGAS 019100065
(PRADER S.A.) LA PERSEVERANCIA 20830212
AGROPECUARIA DE CERRO LARGO 039100037
AGROPECUARIA OMBUES DE LAVALLE 049100256
RURAL DE DURAZNO 59100122
AGROPECUARIA DE SARANDI DEL YI 059100157
FOMENTO DE FLORES 069100023
RURAL DE FLORIDA 079100048
AGROPECUARIA DE LAVALLEJA 089100216
RURAL DE MALDONADO 099100028
RURAL DE SAN CARLOS 099100028
CECADE 109100013
RURAL DEL PRADO 109100021
(A.R.U.) MELILLA 109100056
RURAL DE PAYSANDU 119100038
LIGA DE TRABAJO DE GUICHON 119100054
RURAL DE RIO NEGRO 120603876
RURAL DE RIVERA 139100085
AGROPECUARIA DE ROCHA 149100024
AGROPECUARIA DE SALTO 159100073
RURAL DE SAN JOSE 169100187
RURAL DE SORIANO 179100126
RURAL DE TACUAREMBO 189100027
FOMENTO DE TREINTA Y TRES 199100068
CERRO CHATO – LOCAL BELOQUI 199100203

 

Cuentas Corrientes Zambrano & Cia S.A.

BANCO MONEDA CUENTA
USD Suc 161-1078
$ Suc 161-1060

USD 8273801
$ 2381069

USD Suc 10-14465006

USD Suc 1-484603600

USD 999010490

USD 3269745

 

FacebookTwitterMore...