Plazarural 124 | oferta


Lote

Cab.

Categoría

Depart.

Nombre

2 41 Terneros Maldonado Los Matereos
5 79 Terneros Salto M Daniel Carvallo
11 50 Terneros Rio Negro Daniel Cabrera
12 88 Terneros Tacuarembo Daniel Cabrera
13 52 Terneros Paysandu Jose Tomas Ramirez
16 60 Terneros Paysandu Los Puentes
24 44 Terneros Tacuarembo Julio Marquez
25 36 Terneros Salto Palomas SG
31 37 Terneros Durazno Carlos Grela
32 38 Terneros Paysandu Nerbilan SA
33 38 Terneros Florida Santa Maria SG
36 70 Terneros Salto M Daniel Carvallo
43 54 Terneros Rivera Susana Peña
47 61 Terneros Durazno Ana Mª Craigdallie
48 52 Terneros Paysandu Silvia Machado
52 68 Terneros Paysandu Rincon del Poncho
56 62 Terneros Salto Ariel Malvasio
57 68 Terneros Paysandu Rincon del Poncho
60 46 Terneros/as Salto Antonio Piastri
61 44 Terneros/as Florida Sergio Julian Cabrera y Otros
66 59 Terneros/as Salto Silvia Ferreira
70 44 Terneros/as Paysandu San Miguel SA
73 58 Terneros/as Salto Antonio Piastri
75 65 Terneros/as San José El Coronilla
79 32 Nov. 1-2 Salto Tres Cruces SG
84 32 Nov. 1-2 Lavalleja Olga Brites
93 36 Nov. 1-2 Maldonado Maria Cabrera
94 32 Nov. 1-2 Florida Santa Olivia SG
95 36 Nov. 1-2 Lavalleja Gabriel Gutierrez
103 39 Nov. 2 a 3 Paysandu Faro Azul SA
113 70 Vacas de Inv Durazno Jaime Garcia
114 36 Vacas de Inv Florida Santa Maria SG
117 30 Vacas de Inv Rocha Campo 4
118 30 Vacas de Inv Paysandu Alejandro Ramos
128 35 Vacas de Inv Rio Negro Suc Rolando Fernandez Prol
129 42 Vacas de Inv Paysandu Silvia Machado
132 34 Vacas de Inv Durazno Lausarot y Ruiz
141 51 Terneras Paysandu El Recreo SG
143 70 Terneras Tacuarembo Daniel Cabrera
144 38 Terneras Durazno Jaime Garcia
147 90 Terneras Rio Negro Daniel Cabrera
153 52 Terneras Paysandu Nerbilan SA
156 52 Terneras Florida Santa Maria SG
159 65 Terneras Soriano Carlos Algorta e Hijos
160 98 Terneras Paysandu Marina Courdin
161 40 Terneras Rivera Christian y Daiana Moreira
163 40 Terneras Soriano Carlos Algorta e Hijos
165 50 Vaq. 1-2 Durazno Jaime Garcia
175 46 Vaq. 1-2 Paysandu W Fermin Lasaga
177 45 Vaq.+2 Rio Negro Buena Vista SG
180 45 Vaq.+2 Rio Negro Buena Vista SG
189 50 V. Preñados Maldonado Perillo Marcelo
193 78 V. Preñados Paysandu Silvia Machado
194 39 V. Preñados Florida Andres Abreu
196 29 V. Preñados Rio Negro Bic Ban SA
197 38 V. Preñados Rio Negro Bic Ban SA
198 41 V. Preñados Rio Negro Bic Ban SA
202 40 V. Preñados Salto Palomas SG
203 42 V. Preñados Salto Palomas SG
204 35 V. Preñados Tacuarembo Fernando Pereira
212 45 V. Preñados Rio Negro Buena Vista SG
213 45 V. Preñados Rio Negro Buena Vista SG
216 45 V. Preñados Maldonado Maria Cabrera
218 114 P.Cría Lavalleja Est San Jose
221 114 P.Cría Lavalleja Mª Luz Martinez
223 120 P.Cría Paysandu La Espuela
224 48 P.Cría Durazno Julio Carrere
228 88 P.Cría Paysandu El Recreo